Data Pendaftar PPDB 2017 Jalur Nonakademik
Oleh Adil Teguh Wijaya | Kesiswaan | dibaca 2422 kali
image post

Data Pendaftar PPDB 2017 Jalur Nonakademik

SMAN 5 Bandung

 

No

No_Daf

Nama Calon Peserta Didik

L/P

Asa_Sekolah

Jalur

1

001

Firdaus Madani

L

SMPN 5 Bandung

RMP

2

002

Arinda Vilia Miharja

P

SMP Al Azhar Syifa Budi P.

Prestasi/ Seni

3

003

Lala Sulistia Putri

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

RMP

4

004

Achmad Fauzan

L

SMPN 4 Bandung

RMP

5

005

Frisca Salsabila

P

SMPN 7 Bandung

UU/Guru

6

006

Andhika Muhamad Rizky

L

SMPN 34 Bandung

RMP

7

007

Ryan Satriawan Bastian

L

SMPN 8 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

8

008

Deianira Chandra Pitaloka

P

SMP Pribadi Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Wushu

9

010

Dinan Firdaus

L

SMPN 2 Bandung

Prestasi/ Robotic

10

011

Danyar Gustyadi

L

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

11

012

Iffan Nur Ilman Syarifudin

L

SMPN 19 Bandung

Prestasi/Catur

12

013

Lady Pricilia Guritno

P

SMPN 20 Bandung

Prestasi/ Paskibra

13

014

Muhammad Raihan Rusjdy

L

SMPN 11 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Karate

14

015

Rebecca Ferren Easteryn

P

SMP Santa Maria

Story Telling

15

016

Alif Khanda Wicaksana

L

SMPN 11 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Karate

16

017

Mohamad Alif Agung Nugraha

L

SMPN 3 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni

17

018

Rais Akbar Karamullah S.

L

SMPN 14 Ambon

Prestasi/ Beladiri/ Silat

18

019

Ni Nyoman Puspa Gayatri

P

SMPN 3 Cimahi

Prestasi/ Seni Tari

19

020

Sasti Angel Gunawan

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

Prestasi/Catur

20

021

Wisa Mei Lamna

P

SMPN 40 Bandung

RMP

21

022

Almira Daisy Zahrah Fadhilah

P

SMP Mutiara Bunda Bandung

Prestasi/Seni/ Lomba Foster

22

023

Muhammad Fahza Ramadhan

L

SMPN 7 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

23

024

Raka Pangestu Putra

P

SMP Salman Al Farisi Bandung

Prestasi/Science/ Robotik

24

025

Naufal Zulfa Irawan

L

SMPN 45 Bandung

UU/Guru

25

026

Jessie Reva Patricia

P

SMPN 27 Bandung

Prestasi/ Paskibra

26

027

Dita Nurinda Dwi Lestari

P

SMPN 4 Bandung

RMP

27

028

Muhammad Bagja Nurul Alam

L

SMPN 13 Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

28

029

Siti Zahra Izmiwati

P

MTsN Ciamhi

Prestasi/ Hafiz

29

030

Awfa Muhammad Rifqi A.

L

SMPN 1 Cimahi

UU/Dosen

30

031

Irene Indah Yuni Simanungkalit

P

SMP 5 BPK Penabur Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Padus

31

032

Faiza Humaira Suada

P

SMP Taruna Bakti Bandung

UU/Dosen

32

033

Keisha Nazwarani Lukmansyah

P

SMPN 3 Bandung

Prestasi/ Beladiri/ Taekwondo

33

034

Muhammad Hanif Musyaffa

L

SMPN 5 Bandung

Afirmasi/UU Guru

34

035

Shieren Pernanda Aulia

P

SMPN 25 Bandung

Prestasi/Pramuka

35

037

Rahma Fauzianisa

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Afirmasi/UU Guru

36

038

Haura Jasmin

P

SMPN 44 Bandung

UU/Guru

37

039

Shafa Kamiliya Burhanudin

P

SMPN 22 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Vocal Group

38

040

Riedha Fildza Azrya Noor

P

SMPN 9 Bandung

UU/Guru

39

041

Tiara Alvyya Shafiya

P

SMPN 13 Bandung

Prestasi/Seni/ Menulis Cerpen

40

042

Naura Putri Andadari

P

SMP Al Azhar Syifa Budi P.

Prestasi/ Hafiz

41

043

Rahmadewi Saktiani

P

SMPN 11 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Kabaret

42

044

Gyandra Ananta Adisaputro

L

SMPN 28 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

43

045

Fidella Rona Alzhaira

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Afirmasi/UU Guru

44

046

Vina Selviana

P

SMPN 9 Bandung

UU/Guru

45

047

Destiny Aulia Zahra Hasan

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

UU/Guru

46

048

Reza Andita Putra

L

SMPN 27 Bandung

Prestasi/ Paskibra

47

049

Alida Salma Mazaya

P

SMPN 7 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Padus

48

050

Claresta Gabriel

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

UU/Guru

49

051

Intan Nur Illahi

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

RMP

50

052

Muhammad Iqbal Fauzi

L

SMPN 2 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ VG

51

053

Fauziyyah Rafa Maritza

P

SMP Istiqomah Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

52

054

Umar Ash-Shiddiq Muttaqien

L

SMPN 9 Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

53

055

Bhisma Sukarno

L

SMPN 1 Cimahi

UU/Guru

54

056

Jessica Patricia Goerandhi

P

SMP Yahya Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Padus

55

057

Yemima Ester Panggabean

P

SMP Yahya Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Padus

56

059

Salma Destriyani Asria Putri

P

SMPN 45 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

57

060

Rafieal Aqsho Rushanfekr

L

SMP Pribadi Bandung

Prestasi/OR/ Tenis Lapang

58

061

Meila Nurfitriani

P

SMPN 28 Bandung

Prestasi/Seni/ Tari

59

062

Nouvkilla Azzahra Khairunnisa

P

SMPN 24 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Cerita

60

063

Nabilla Ainurrahman Ashari

P

SMPN 4 Bandung

UU/Guru

61

064

Feby Muhammad Nugraha

L

SMPN 40 Bandung

RMP

62

065

Denisya Bianca

P

SMPN 7 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Padus

63

066

Indri Ratnasari

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

RMP

64

067

Sharannine

P

SMPN 7 Bandung

RMP

65

068

Benaraf Lufita Gunawan

P

SMPN 6 Bandung

SKTM

66

069

Muhammad Awfa Nur Ilham

L

SMPN 13 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

67

070

Muhammad Alif Akmal A.

L

SMP Mutiara Bunda Bandung

Prestasi/ Beladiri/ Yudo

68

071

Athira Shaffa Novianti

P

SMPN 51 Bandung

UU/Guru

69

072

Martina Intan Yudawibawa

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Musik Tradisional

70

073

Irfie Lutfiah Aulia Rahman

P

SMPN 14 Bandung

UU/Guru-SMP

71

074

Diyanthie Aulia Putri Hamidah

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

UU/Dosen

72

075

Diva Lutfia Maharani

P

SMPN 28 Bandung

UU/Guru-SMP

73

076

Rizky Moch. Ramdhani

L

SMP Daarut Tauhid Ciamis

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Ju-Jitsu

74

077

Aqila Shafara

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ VG

75

078

Resma Sherila Tsur

P

SMPN 22 Bandung

Prestasi/OR/ Senam Ritmik

76

079

Dzaky Muhammad Abdullah R.

L

SMPN 44 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Band

77

080

Naufal Muhammad Abdullah R.

L

SMPN 44 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Band

78

081

Hasna Sabiula Yalqa A.

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Tari

79

082

Anisa Zhafira

P

SMP Mutiara Bunda Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni Rupa

80

083

Sabila Rahma Jamaludin

P

SMP Istiqomah Bandung

UU/Guru-TK

81

084

Sheila Najla Syahirah

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

UU/Dosen

82

085

Denfi Riza Fakhruzi

L

SMPIT Baitul Anshor Cimahi

Prestasi/ Hafiz

83

086

Hafizh Mualik

L

SMPN 8 Bandung

Prestasi/ Bahasa/ Story Telling

84

087

Isabelle Rianda Putri

P

SMPK 1 Bina Bakti Bdg

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

85

089

Nadhifa Azzahra Salsabila

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Afirmasi/UU Guru

86

090

Nurul Amalia

P

SMPN 20 Bandung

RMP

87

091

Fitria Rahmah

P

SMPN 13 Bandung

UU/Guru-SMP

88

092

Syafa Az-Zahra

P

SMPN 28 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Solo Vocal

89

093

Dhafin Kanaf Kustiawan

L

SMP Al Muslim

UU/Guru

90

094

Aisyah Nur Azzahra

P

SMPN 22 Bandung

UU/Dosen

91

095

Sakti Putra Rachmadi

L

SMPN 44 Bandung

RMP

92

096

Rayyan 'Ammar Falah

L

SMPIT Fitrah Insani

Prestasi/ Hafiz

93

097

Aisya Kireina Osakawaty

P

SMPN 44 Bandung

UU/Guru

94

098

Faqila Syahna Syakira

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ VG

95

099

Harits Abdul Fatah

L

SMPN 16 Bandung

UU/Guru

96

100

Ananda Farhan Raihandra

L

SMPT Al Andarus Bogor

Prestasi/ Hafiz

97

101

Geitisya Balqis Verlizia Putri

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Tari

98

102

Muthia Ilma Fauziyyah

P

SMP Istiqomah Bandung

UU/Guru-SD

99

103

Candika Rizkizharfan Argi

L

SMPN 2 Bandung

UU/Dosen

100

104

Yoel Enrico Meiliano

L

SMPN 22 Bandung

UU/Dosen

101

105

Andika Ahmad Nashr Mujjadi

L

SMPN 7 Bandung

Prestasi/ Iptek/ Robotik

102

106

Daffa Azzam Muzhaffar

L

SMPN 44 Bandung

UU/Guru

103

107

Sabila Robbani Raudhatul Jannah

P

SMP Plus As Salam Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

104

108

Syakhrul Ambosaka Patompo

L

SMPN 9 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

105

109

Thelma Meutia Salsabila Z

P

SMPN 14 Bandung

UU/Dosen

106

110

Mazaya Akio Yodia

L

SMP Mutiara Bunda Bandung

UU/Dosen

107

113

Bryan Januardo

L

SMPN 27 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

108

114

Oktava Nugraha Lubis

L

SMPN 44 Bandung

RMP

109

115

Faundra Rahman Marviansyah

L

SMPN 11 Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

110

117

Fayza Khalida

P

SMP Istiqomah Bandung

UU/Guru

111

118

Chandrika Nabila

P

SMPN 12 Bandung

UU/Guru

112

119

Salsabil Ghaliya

P

SMP Taruna Bakti Bandung

UU/Guru

113

120

Amira Hasna Faieza

P

SMPN 1 Margahayu Kab Bandung

UU/Guru

114

121

Hilmi Taufik Rohim

L

SMPN 5 Bandung

UU/Guru

115

122

Annisa Permatasari Nugraha

P

SMPN 51 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

116

123

Maulidina Nur Salam

P

SMPN 51 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

117

124

Nadira Adriani Susanto

P

SMPN 51 Bandung

Prestasi/Paskibra

118

126

Ahmad Cavan Rijal Razzan

L

SMP Al Masoem

Prestasi/Hapalan Alquran/ Juz 30

119

127

Prahari Perdana Putra

L

SMPN 22 Bandung

UU/Dosen

120

128

Thian Apique Ngalogo

L

SMP Muhammadiyah 8 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Musik

121

129

Ziyan Nadhira

P

SMPN 18 Bandung

UU/Guru-SD

122

130

Dimas Muhammad Arya

L

SMP Al-Muttaqin Tasikmalaya

Prestasi/ IT

123

131

Maya Amalia Fortuna

P

SMPN 14 Bandung

Prestasi/ Hafiz

124

132

Adri Muhammad Hamal Kautsar

L

MtsN 2 Kota Bandung

UU/Guru

125

133

Latania Fissilmi

P

SMP Cendikia Muda

Prestasi/ Hafiz

126

134

Nawal Fairuz Dinan

L

SMP Salman Al Farisi Bandung

Prestasi/ Pramuka

127

135

Rayinda Aliya Ikhtiyar

P

SMPN 28 Bandung

Prestasi/ Paskibra

128

136

Yudis Ghifari

L

MTS Asslaam

Prestasi/ Hafiz

129

137

Inna Filjannanti Cema Puteri

P

SMPN 1 Purwakarta

Prestasi/ Seni/ Tari

130

138

Lulu Renata Azalia

P

SMPN 13 Bandung

UU/Guru

131

139

Kelana Rakki

P

SMPN 12 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Taekwondo

132

140

Amila Safira Arafani

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Musik

133

141

Hanif Almadaniy

L

SMP Hikmah Teladan Bandung

UU/Guru

134

142

Irsyad Musthafa

L

SMP 1 Nurul Fikri BSL

Prestasi/ Hafiz

135

143

Muhamad Haikal Zahran Zain Sholeh

L

SMP BPI 1 Bandung

UU/Guru

136

144

Meilita Fifarezqina

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

UU/Guru

137

145

Reva Salsabila

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/Beladiri/ Karate

138

146

Rachel Zahra Mahadewi Gumilar

P

SMPN 1 Margahayu Kab Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Literasi

139

147

Syalsabilla Monicawati

P

SMPN 44 Bandung

UU/Guru

140

148

Delvira Azzahra

P

SMP Al Azhar Syifa Budi P.

UU/Guru

141

150

Shafira Dewi Faza

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

UU/Guru

142

154

Nindya Naura Salsabila

P

SMPN 16 Bandung

UU/Guru

143

155

Latifa Rabbia

P

SMPN 48 Bandung

UU/Guru

144

156

Nur Mauludina Putri

P

SMPN 12 Bandung

UU/Guru

145

157

Alifiya Dipta Adawiya

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

UU/Guru

146

157

Azka Astahani

L

SMP Darul Hikam

Prestasi/ IT/ Robotik

147

158

Rifky Reifaldin Anshary

L

SMPN 15 Bandung

UU/Guru

148

159

Zufar Muhammad

L

MTS Asslaam

Prestasi/ Hafiz

149

160

Rossenne Oetari Agatha

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

150

162

Yohanna Uli Aprianty

P

SMPN 22 Bandung

UU/Guru

151

163

Bryan Yandika Purnama

L

SMP Swdaya 1 Bandung

RMP

152

164

Nisrina Raihanah

P

SMPIT Bina Insan Unggul

RMP

153

165

Melati Mustika Barus

P

SMPN 44 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

154

166

Nabilla Amalia

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

155

167

Allysa Putri Krisna Sekar Hanum

P

SMPN 5 Bandung

Prestasi/ Seni/ Tari

156

168

Sarah Aiko Adhritama

P

SMP Salman Al Farisi Bandung

UU/Guru

157

169

Rizky Arief Firdaus

L

SMPN 7 Bandung

UU/Guru

158

170

Alif Khanda Wicaksana

L

SMPN 11 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

159

171

Ridha Tunisa Amalia

P

SMPIT Insan Unggul

Prestasi/ Hafiz

160

172

Ramdan Fauzi

L

SMPIT Insan Unggul

Prestasi/ Hafiz

161

173

M. Farhan Virajati Rachman

L

SMP Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang

Bina Lingkungan

162

174

Felicia Levina Andiani

P

SMPN 2 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

163

175

Fakrul Maulidan Gustiana

L

SMPN 17 Bandung

UU/Guru

164

176

Fajar Wira Pratama Vovanto

L

SMPN 40 Bandung

Bina Lingkungan

165

177

Syerin Sabina Novtania

P

SMP Pelita Nusantara Bandung

Bina Lingkungan